$0.000

North Central High School Alumni Hall of Fame Inductees

Home / North Central High School Alumni Hall of Fame Inductees

Since being established in 1991, 114 North Central High School Alumni have been inducted into the Hall of Fame. They are:

James D. Blythe II* ’58
Judith Moneyhun Whyte* ’58
Peter R. Egbert ’59
Timothy D. Steele ’59
D. Joseph Wood ’59
Michael Z. Lewin ’60
Judith A. Lookabill ’60
Michael S. Maurer ’60
Stephen Tegarden ’60
Nancy Duff Campbell ’61
Pamela Anderson Ferguson* ’61
Jon Krahulik* ’62
Mary Mackey ’62
Gloria J. Gresham ’63
Gail Garinger ’64
Patrick O. Patterson Jr. ’64
Jane A. Ford* ’65
Jean A. Ford* ’65
Jeffrey H. Smulyan ’65
Elliot Engel ’66
Mason R. Goodman ’66
James F. Leland ’66
David A. Martin ’66
Ronald K. Pearson ’66
Cheryl Pedlow Bridges Flanagan Treworgy ‘66
Elaine Bauer ’67
Michael A. Berkowitz ’67
Carles W. Brown ’67
Mitchell E. Daniels Jr. ’67
Kemp R. Harshman* ’67
Larry J. Sablosky ’67
James L. Cunningham* ’68
Robert E. McFarland ’68
David S. Milton ’68
Glenn A. Pritchard Jr. ’68
Jeffrey C. Burris* ’69
Deborah J. Daniels ’69
Marie Collins Johns ’69
Morris L Maurer ’69
Gary J. Becker ’70
Marc Berkowitz “Summers” ’70
A’Lelia Bundles ’70
David A. Highmark ’70
James P. Jontz* ’70
Paula Van Ness ’70
Julie Thompson Steck ’70
William H. Strong ’70
David M. Warren ’70
Gregory J. Belt* ’71
Todd A. Brewster ’71
Jane E. Kirtley ’71
Mark D. Miles ’71
Irving S. Sigal* ’71
G. Donald Steel ’71
Louis B. Cantor ’72
Ellen M. Einterz ’72
Milt Thompson ’72
Michael Johnston Scanlon ’73
Scott A. Shapiro ’73
Marsha J. Casey ’74
Robert M. Einterz ’74
Paul B. Hopkins ’74
Gary L. Miller ’74
David A. Wolf ’74
David Hamilton ’75
Worthe S. Holt Jr. ’75
John Abrams ’76
Kenneth B. Edmonds ’76
Hilton M. Hudson II ’76
Denise K. LaRue* ’76
Bart Peterson ’76
Gregory S. Boebinger ’77
Edward D. Langford ’77
Edwin M. Horwitz ’77
Mark R. Weaver ’77

*deceased

Betsy Borns ’78
Amy R. Gutman ’78
Scott Jones ’78
Sean S. Buck ’79
Emmitt H. Carlton Jr. ’79
Ronald Klain ’79
Jill Harry Rahman ’79
David Edwin Simon ’79
Donald Thompson ’80
Robert J. Laikin ’81
David L. Carter ’82
Steve Parson ’82
Raymond D. Wallace ’82
Louis Profeta ’83
Jennifer Satterfield Siegel ’83
Gary M. Thurman ’83
Todd Schwartz ’84
Keith J. Woodard* ’84
Tina Harris ’85
Kevin Wanzer ’85
Carl J. Brizzi ’86
Kacy C. Andrews ’87
Maicel Malone ’87
Steven L. Campbell ’88
David A.R. Bowman ’89
Shannon K. Lamb ’91
Jake Query ’91
Katie L. Crawford ’92
Derrick B. Mayes ’92
Lori A. Wilson ’92
Jason M. Baker* ’94
Jenni Kleinman Berbitsky* ’94
Tricia E. Black* ’94
Allison R. Brown ’94
Nicholas J. Ehrmann ’96
George E. Srour ’01
William R. Harvey ’01
Abdul Rahman Peter Kassig* ’06